TESTIMONIALS

The story of…

Look Out:

The information contained herein are NOT the result of THERAPEUTIC PROTOCOLS but entirely personal experiences, autonomous and voluntary made with the accumulator and told spontaneously.

The opinions do not necessarily coincide with the views of mainstream medicine, not substitute in any way the therapies and the opinion of the treating physician. The author assumes no responsibility for misuse of the information contained in the site.

line-separatrice2

——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————–

Happy Birthday 2015

No matter how much we give but how much love we put into what we give. Happy birthday heart for giving us the opportunity to learn about the good fortune of the orgone accumulator utility.

Thanks Mariuccia and Roberta

——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————–

24 November 2015

…the last check-ups, for the tumor, They are in place and also the oncologist told him that all is well.
All's well that good CONTINUES.

excerpt from a letter signed

———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————

5 November 2013

I enclose the temperatures of October Mom

The last checks are fine, here is some data :

CEA 2,0 Nanog / ml up to 5

CA-125 22,1 U / ml up to 35

SUCH AS 15-3 20,6 U / ml up to 30

hemoglobin 13,2 gr/dl 12,0-16,0

platelets 267 1000/mm*3 130-400

Regards Sonia

line-separatrice2

18 October 2013

Last Sunday (lunch) for me not to miss anything or maybe to have a chance to experience Orgone, I almost sliced ​​whole ball of his left thumb, no I wanted to overdo, I left the piece attached to the rest of the finger for only about an inch. As I have done on similar occasions, I tried to ricombaciare the piece in its place and then I left it wrapped tight for a few hours. In the evening I went to see if the piece had become detached irrecoverable (very dark) or there was some hope of recovery, you could hope for and that is where I thought I would use the glove orgone, poor choice, the pain was increasing already high as to be unbearable, I had to give. Monday evening, seen that the color was encouraging I put the glove, no negative reaction, I left it all night as well as the following nights. Final summary: Wednesday could hold without any pain between thumb and forefinger a full glass of water, Thursday was already working normally without feeling the wound and Saturday the cut was fully reabsorbed into place almost no longer distinguishable from the rest of the finger with only a small part of a multi colored pink.

The question I ask myself and I : is normal that a person like me 66 years could have a complete healing of a wound of this type in the time 4/5 days ?

Good job

line-separatrice2

16 there 2013

eureka, finally last night the mother-in-law spoke “actually feel physically more present” we sincerely we already noticed, but direct admission is another thing. Then the blanket is producing some results, continue to monitor.

good job,

signed letter

line-separatrice2

3 April 2013

…sending the data collected in March.

My mother was, after 40 days from the transaction, a week in Jerusalem.

It seems incredible.

From her we are: the fact that there were no metastases and also the visit oncological found no positive lymph nodes, redid the blood tests and markers are negative, the holiday was one thing he wanted to do and did it effortlessly indeed said that there were people who made it harder for her.

Although the physical, seeing temperatures, seems not respond yet, my mother just feels good.

Now it's gone a week at sea. I told him to take the blanket to not break the sessions but did not do it…

The temperatures are still significantly negative even if the initial temperature is raised (I hope it is a good sign).

The oncologist did not give nessuan diet to follow and no therapy to do, should just redo the blood tests in three months.

Signed letter

line-separatrice2

30 March 2013

1.01 PET TOTAL BODY

The examination was carried out on an empty stomach (glycemia: 103) technique with PET / CT 60 minutes after administration e.v. 18F-FDG.

Were acquired images of tracer distribution of vitality tumor from the skull base to the pelvis (total body) for a period of 20 minutes.

Were reconstructed tomographic sections reoriented according to a coronal plane and the sagittal plane (resolving power of the method: about 5 mm).

These clinical: restaging in Pz with metastatic breast ca pluritrattato. Currently treated with Aromasin.

The images obtained show no focal areas of pathological accumulation of the radiopharmaceutical, especially not prominent focal hypermetabolic lymph node of meaning and therefore metabolic picture not current evolutionary than previous similar control of PET 10.10.2012.

CD: absence of localization of disease in a state of increased glucose metabilismo.

line-separatrice2

3 December 2012

I send you the temperatures in November, fluctuate but are very much confident. I is increased appetite and are also greased. I made the magnetic resonance and for the first time read “nienta to report”, although it is too early to say that this is the work of the accumulator gives me so much charge and increases my desire to live. I put the battery in front of the window and every time I look at the sky and I hope this wonderfully bright light radiate warming my body and my soul. I feel stronger with joy inside that allows me to play with my granddaughter as if I was a little girl like her. Heartfelt thanks. Nadia

line-separatrice2

O2 in September 2012

Good morning Doctor, the sending temperatures of September my mother.

The usual checks are fine:

CEA = 2,18

Ca = 21,4

line-separatrice2

2 February 2012

Good Morning, I wanted to thank you again because, after having passed a chronic pain due to bursitis in his knee, eliminated elbow pain ( epicondylitis ), and greatly reduced the shoulder pain, the benefits that he had his back to mother, 74 year old , Also my wife, while being very skeptical ( did not believe it at all ) has found its benefit.

Not a day went by that, both in the evening than in the morning when you get up, complained that she was tired and could no longer to go to work, like broken record ……

Now, after three weeks, that every evening puts the blanket on the bed or. and he sleeps

She stopped complaining ……… without his knowledge.

If I did note would say that is not true, but I that are beside every day I realize

the difference in behavior and especially of its physical state.

Obviously I can not possibly compare these results with the Lady who cured cancer with CO. but the benefits that you have only covered with O. are considerable and change, for the better, the general welfare of the physical.

Thanks again

Francis A.

line-separatrice2

1 December 2011

Good Morning

The sending temperatures recorded during the month of November.

My mother is using c.o.

and he told me that when he uses, in the morning when he gets up, his back pain

and decreased and is very satisfied.

I take this opportunity to extend

Kind regards

Signed letter

line-separatrice2

04 November 2011

As promised are available to the medical reports of the lady who has solved his uterine cancer striving voluntarily and independently only the accumulator, so without using any cancer therapy official. The reports are available by clicking here or, returning to the main menu, the voice: Various communications.

line-separatrice2

9 June 2011

….I send temperatures with graphic. ………. continues to

feel good (I would say very well). Then these days I'll call you.

Signed letter

line-separatrice2

8 May 2011

…a note to update you on…. which continues to be comfortable; Tac results give us a stationary situation or even improved.

I say so because the report of the April Tac describes 3 nodules, while in the previous December, referenced, lung nodules were at least 6.

Either way you'll know, In fact, we will go to Milan on Thursday by an oncologist.

False, I noticed a close link between the temperature and the physical state. Without it measure its temperature, often can not tell if he is “load” (then with a good temperature) or if it needs to charge.

Even the brightness of the face, and the liveliness of the eye is in my opinion closely linked to its “office” Energy.

Finally, I tell you that I think, Now the oncologist begins to be puzzled on the evolution of the disease.

What about… thank you, really thanks.

Signed letter

line-separatrice2

8 April 2011

…. continues to feel good and actually last night I saw him better than some months ago. Also we are surprised.

The only annoyance is that the swelling of hands and a bit of exhaustion that we notice only when it's chemo.

There Is’ however, to say that during these months, he never stopped going to the gym for gymnastics (2 times per week); it is not’ hands was in bed for inconvenience resulting from chemo; and that the other settiamana cropped alone the hedge fence of the house!

So I would say that we are really on top of what we could spserare.

Logiacamente we continue to be cautious. I monitorizzo father quotidinamente, not only on the physical, but also on the psychological.

Signed letter

line-separatrice2

2 April 2011

Hello …..,so good….I am attaching the temperatures in March mom… the last check went well, here is some value analysis, tell me what you think?

CEA 1,86 ng / ml

SUCH AS 15-3 16,5 UI/ml

hemoglobin 14,9 gr/dl

platelets 243.000

hello soon

Signed letter

line-separatrice2

21 March 2011

….. I write this brief email to update you on …..; present day

afternoon he worked all day for the exterior maintenance of the house.

I was impressed to see him full of energy, as it was a few years ago.

A hug, and sincere thanks!!

Signed letter

line-separatrice2

21 February 2011

I am writing this email, but I would rather call because we really are full of joy for the results of the analyzes.

... Attached are sending the analysis results. The oncologist and’ remained (as I had told her) very satisfied and we can say also amazed…

……….. continues to feel good, and except very few times that had temperatures in the negative and a bit of tiredness, the values ​​we look very good.

As soon as we have the results of the next control (between about 3 weeks), write a short letter, that if he wants, will report on its website.

Francesco

line-separatrice2

4 February 2011

My name is Adriana and I want to tell you briefly my story with a happy ending.

About a couple of years ago I underwent a PAP -TEST and that 'positive result.

Immediately I 'was advised to do a colposcopy by which showed a uterus carcinoma grade C3.

I also made a conization with related hospitalization for two days.

From the results obtained prof. following me advised me to have surgery uterus, telling me that it would be better.

I note that they are still of childbearing age and you can imagine the state of mind after learning this news.

Fortunately are aware of the benefits that could be obtained with the use of the accumulator and started its use.

It 'a year that I use and so far the result' was exciting.

A few days ago I repeated all analyzes and and 'came out that cancer and' regressed to c1.

When I read the results I burst into tears of joy.

Currently I continue to use the battery and I thank those who told me about it and made me know.

If I had not taken advantage of this good fortune today would have been a woman crippled.

Greetings Adriana

line-separatrice2

October 2010:

Faithful transcription of a text message that was sent to me:

4 months after operat. I had come from a small lump controll….remade control settiman last, disappeared…..because they chiedon…I could not believe it myself…then it works…Meanwhile, thanks…

line-separatrice2

21 March 2010

Caro xxxxxxx, good morning.

Ieri will (Saturday) I made a visit at the clinic of thoracic surgery at Careggi (Florence) for the evaluation of the lesions in the lung (a left and a right).

If memories, I have sent you an email about 30 days ago.

I had requested the intervention because the TAC of the end of January was recorded growth of these lesions (I call them as I called them the surgeon, but no one knows yet whether or not metastases).

Before surgery, this time, I asked him to repeat the TAC at a distance of 40 days to evaluate whether there was an actual increase in the volume or was instead “effect ” the change of machinery and contrast medium used (CT scan of the end of January I made it at a new location of the hospital in Prato, unlike all those made previously).

NO were detected increases in volume between 21 January and 10 March.

For this reason I decided to NOT have surgery and review all again in late June.

HOWEVER I have come back to mind some of your words .

During some of my calls I chidevi if the oncologist noted something strange.

Now I can tell you that it is so, and perhaps it was even before, but I had never said.

Even told me that if he did not know that for my case, exist histological examinations which demonstrate the excision of a sarcoma (lipo or leio it) diagnosed by two laboratories (Careggi and Milan-INT), he could not say that I have to deal with a cancer patient of this type.

In fact, the so-called “injuries”, as defined by the surgeon on Saturday night, do not have the pseudo-spherical shape that have the metastasis of sarcoma.

Also are single and not cluster.

Also the repetition, if these are these injuries, took place after a long time (while generally after export of pulmonary metastases is not done in time to start the cycle of chemo that already have reappeared).

In these 40 days have elapsed, Wilson is expected to find an increase in volume and not give credence to my argument that the difference was due only to the change of equipment, contrast materials and procedures.

This time I put into motion my brain engineer expert analysis of problems, using a technique that I use for decades to solve the problems in companies that have direct and in those in which I was consulting.

For all these reasons, for their, are a case quite unique.

So I ask you, can you tell me what you mean when you asked me if the oncologist saw strange things ?

What are these strange things? These lesions have the V shape and the surface have frayed, not as smooth as it happens in lung metastases of sarcoma.

I can explain well and perfectly what you expect and what you're waiting ?

I continue to do the sessions in the accumulator, even if I do not take more temperatures.

hello

giuseppe

line-separatrice2

11 November 09

Hello, are Sabrina… non ho the temperature …. not take them consistently and slavishly how would you have me …. are a bad collaborator, to write down anything that you ask …. but you should talk to those of my house to know that not a day passes in which disappears inside the accumulator.

I have no words to describe what I feel, every moment that in there within my day regenerates.

I do not know what I should really try being locked in there, but the initial fear and skepticism of the first moments, I learned that as I go in there regenerated, able to have a different view of things, maybe before me oppressed, I leave happy and with a memory of something from my childhood, adolesceza of my and my life a few years ago and I understand that then snub.

These things you wanted to say from the time …. but these words in a row so they struggled to come out of myself from my hands and I probably will not ever come out of the mouth.

Sabrina